Jaro 2019

13.kolo:

FK Rozvadovice - Buldog Unč. 3:3     Sokol Křelov "A" - Sokol U. 2:3

 
12.kolo:

Buldog U. - FC Skrbeň 4:1                          Sokol U. - Koník Litovel 1:6

 
11.kolo:

Sokol Křelov "B" - Buldog 3:0                   FC Peklo NV - Sokol U. 3:1

 
10.kolo:

Buldog - volno                                             Sokol U. - FC Nasa 0:5

 
9.kolo:

FC Štok Bílá Lh. - Buldg U. 2:4                    SK Náklo - Sokol U.  0:1

 
8.kolo:

Buldog U. - Újezd boys  1:4                        Sokol U. - Sedlisko  2:3

 
7.kolo:

Buldog U. - Karpat Uničov 3:0 kont.         Sokol U. - MK Dl. Loučka  4:3

 
6.kolo:

MK Chudobín - Buldog U.  5:0                     Sokol Žerotín - Sokol U. 0:3

 
5.kolo:

Buldog U. - Dřeváci Pňovice  4:1             Sokol U. - Sokolka Horka "B" 4:5

 
4.kolo:

Bulldogs Pňovice - Buldog U.  2:2           Sokolka Horka "A" - Sokol U. 6:7

 
3.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - FC Tigers  3:5             Sokol Unčovice - AC Karasov 1:2         

 
2.kolo:

Zákl. Hnoyland - Buldog Unč.  6:0            Barbar - Sokol Unčovice 5:5

 
1.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - KMK Březové 2:4          Sokol Unč. - FC Břuchotín 0:4

 

Podzim 2018:

13.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - FK Rozvadovice 4:2       Sokol Unč. - Sokol Křelov "A" 2:3

12.kolo:

FC Skrbeň - Buldog Unčovice 1:3                Koník Litovel - Sokol Unčovice 12:0

11.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - Sokol Křelov "B" 0:5     Sokol Unčovice - FC Peklo NV 3:0

10.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - volno                                FC Nasa - Sokol Unčovice 1:1

9.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - FC Štok Bílá L.  1:1         Sokol Unčovice - SK Náklo 0:2

8.kolo:

Újezd boys - Buldog Unčovice 3:0 kont.      Sedlisko - Sokol Unčovice 5:3

7.kolo:

Karpat Uničov - Buldog Unč. 0:3 kont.         MK Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Unč. 3:4

6.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - MK Chudobín 4:1            Sokol Unč.- Sokol Žerotín 3:0 kont.

5.kolo:

Dřeváci Pňovice - Buldog Unčovice 2:3       Sokolka Horka "B" - Sokol Unč. 5:3

4.kolo:

Buldog Unč. - Bulldogs Pňovice 2:5            Sokol Unč. - Sokolka Horka "A" 4:1

3.kolo:

FC Tigers - Buldog Unčovice -2:3                AC Karasov - Sokol unčovice 3:5

2.kolo:

Buldog Unčovice - Zákl. Hnoyland 2:2       Sokol Unčovice - Barbar 3:3

1. kolo:

KMK Březové - Buldog Unčovice 0:4          FC Břuchotín - Sokol Unčovice 1:3

 

Více v jednotlivých sekcích.